1 |
Athletics |
100 mtr(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
MUHAMMED SWALIH |
First |
5 |
|
Mankada |
CHEETTAH ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
2 |
Athletics |
100 mtr(Men) |
THRISSUR |
SAIDMUHAMMED P.K |
Second |
3 |
|
Mullassery |
BLAZE PADOOR |
3 |
Athletics |
100 mtr(Men) |
KANNUR |
THASLEEM.E |
Third |
1 |
|
Kalliasseri |
|
4 |
Athletics |
200mtr(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
SAINUL ABID PM |
First |
5 |
|
Thirurangadi |
CONFIDANCE KOOFA |
5 |
Athletics |
200mtr(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
VISHNU A L |
Second |
3 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
6 |
Athletics |
200mtr(Men) |
KASARGOD |
ABHILASH.K |
Third |
1 |
|
Karadka |
ROYAL STAR PERLADUKKAM |
7 |
Athletics |
400mtr(Men) |
THRISSUR |
NEERAJ |
First |
5 |
|
Cherpu |
PUTHARIKANDAM BROTHERS |
8 |
Athletics |
400mtr(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
SAINUL ABID PM |
Second |
3 |
|
Thirurangadi |
CONFIDANCE KOOFA |
9 |
Athletics |
400mtr(Men) |
KANNUR |
MITHUN MOHAN P |
Third |
1 |
|
Kalliasseri |
|
10 |
Athletics |
800mtr(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
BIBIN KUMAR. P |
First |
5 |
|
Malappuram |
KODUR YOUTH CLUB |
11 |
Athletics |
800mtr(Men) |
KANNUR |
MITHUN MOHAN P |
Second |
3 |
|
Kalliasseri |
|
12 |
Athletics |
800mtr(Men) |
PALAKKAD |
ANOOP.A |
Third |
1 |
|
Chittur |
YUVA |
13 |
Athletics |
1500mtr(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
BIBIN KUMAR. P |
First |
5 |
|
Malappuram |
KODUR YOUTH CLUB |
14 |
Athletics |
1500mtr(Men) |
KOTTAYAM |
SAJAN. P. KURIAKOSE |
Second |
3 |
|
Kanjirappally |
|
15 |
Athletics |
1500mtr(Men) |
IDUKKI |
AMALKURIAN |
Third |
1 |
|
Kattappana |
|
16 |
Athletics |
5000mtr(Men) |
IDUKKI |
AMALKURIAN |
First |
5 |
|
Kattappana |
|
17 |
Athletics |
5000mtr(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
JIBIN JERALD |
Second |
3 |
|
Athiyannur |
JOY SPORTS AND ARTS CLUB |
18 |
Athletics |
5000mtr(Men) |
KOZHIKODE |
BIJEESH K M |
Third |
1 |
|
Balusseri |
N N KAKAD SMARAKA VEDI |
19 |
Athletics |
Shotput(7.25kg)Men |
KANNUR |
NIKHIL NEETHIN |
First |
5 |
|
Peravoor |
KAPPAD SAMSKARIKA VEDHI |
20 |
Athletics |
Shotput(7.25kg)Men |
IDUKKI |
NIXON JOSEPH |
Second |
3 |
|
Kattappana |
|
21 |
Athletics |
Shotput(7.25kg)Men |
KOTTAYAM |
IBINS BIBI |
Third |
1 |
|
Erattupettah |
RAINBOW ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
22 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
THRISSUR |
SANIL K S |
First |
|
10 |
Guruvayoor Mun |
|
23 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
THRISSUR |
SUHAIL NOUSHAD R N |
First |
|
10 |
Guruvayoor Mun |
|
24 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
THRISSUR |
FARSEEN |
First |
|
10 |
Guruvayoor Mun |
|
25 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
THRISSUR |
ASHIK |
First |
|
10 |
Guruvayoor Mun |
|
26 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
FAAZIL S |
Second |
|
6 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
27 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
VISHNU A L |
Second |
|
6 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
28 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
ABIN N B |
Second |
|
6 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
29 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
DHANEESH R S |
Second |
|
6 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
30 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
UMARALI PK |
Third |
|
2 |
Thirurangadi |
CONFIDANCE KOOFA |
31 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
SHABEERALI U |
Third |
|
2 |
Thirurangadi |
CONFIDANCE KOOFA |
32 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
MUHAMMED AJMAL. MT |
Third |
|
2 |
Thirurangadi |
CONFIDANCE KOOFA |
33 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
SAINUL ABID PM |
Third |
|
2 |
Thirurangadi |
CONFIDANCE KOOFA |
34 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(2kg-Men) |
KANNUR |
NIKHIL NEETHIN |
First |
5 |
|
Peravoor |
KAPPAD SAMSKARIKA VEDHI |
35 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(2kg-Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
MUHAMMED MUBASHIR |
Second |
3 |
|
Areacode |
KDS KIZHISSERI |
36 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(2kg-Men) |
KOLLAM |
SONY RAJ |
Third |
1 |
|
Kollam Corporation |
|
37 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(800gm-Men) |
KANNUR |
TONY MATHEW |
First |
5 |
|
Peravoor |
|
38 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(800gm-Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
ARJUN SURESH |
Second |
3 |
|
Mallappally |
|
39 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(800gm-Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
NANDU.P.S |
Third |
1 |
|
Bharanikavu |
COSMOS |
40 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Men) |
ERNAKULAM |
MAHIN V A |
First |
5 |
|
Parakkadavu |
|
41 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
HASHIM K |
Second |
3 |
|
Alappuzha Mun |
|
42 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Men) |
KOZHIKODE |
ABDUL RANEEF K |
Third |
1 |
|
Chelannur |
|
43 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Men) |
KOTTAYAM |
ABHIJITH K V |
First |
5 |
|
Kanjirappally |
|
44 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Men) |
ERNAKULAM |
KEVIN ANDREWS |
Second |
3 |
|
Maradu Mun |
|
45 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Men) |
THRISSUR |
RAHUL BABU T B |
Third |
1 |
|
Guruvayoor Mun |
|
46 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Men) |
PALAKKAD |
SWAROOP R |
First |
5 |
|
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
47 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Men) |
THRISSUR |
FARSEEN |
Second |
3 |
|
Guruvayoor Mun |
|
48 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
HASHIM K |
Third |
1 |
|
Alappuzha Mun |
|
49 |
Athletics |
100mtr(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
SHILPA S |
First |
5 |
|
Chittur |
IBC ERATTAKULAM |
50 |
Athletics |
100mtr(Women) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
NEETHU MURALIDHARAN |
Second |
3 |
|
Koipuram |
PRETHIBHA B CLUB |
51 |
Athletics |
100mtr(Women) |
THRISSUR |
JNANABODINI D |
Third |
1 |
|
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
52 |
Athletics |
200mtr(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
SHILPA S |
First |
5 |
|
Chittur |
IBC ERATTAKULAM |
53 |
Athletics |
200mtr(Women) |
IDUKKI |
NEETHU GIRISH |
Second |
3 |
|
Nedumkandom |
|
54 |
Athletics |
200mtr(Women) |
KANNUR |
SREETHU SASI |
Third |
1 |
|
Peravoor |
|
55 |
Athletics |
400mtr(Women) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
SHEBA DANIEL |
First |
5 |
|
Koipuram |
PRETHIBHA B CLUB |
56 |
Athletics |
400mtr(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
SHILPA S |
Second |
3 |
|
Chittur |
IBC ERATTAKULAM |
57 |
Athletics |
400mtr(Women) |
THRISSUR |
SELMI P. AYYAPPAN |
Third |
1 |
|
Kodakara |
|
58 |
Athletics |
800mtr(Women) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
SHEBA DANIEL |
First |
5 |
|
Koipuram |
PRETHIBHA B CLUB |
59 |
Athletics |
800mtr(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
VIDHYA K K |
Second |
3 |
|
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
60 |
Athletics |
800mtr(Women) |
KOLLAM |
LEEBA GEORGE |
Third |
1 |
|
Chadayamangalam |
SWATHITHIRUNAL KALAKAYIKAKENDRAM |
61 |
Athletics |
1500mtr(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
VIDHYA K K |
First |
5 |
|
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
62 |
Athletics |
1500mtr(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
SETHU S RAJAN |
Second |
3 |
|
Kanjikuzhy |
PREMIER |
63 |
Athletics |
1500mtr(Women) |
KOLLAM |
CHIPPY |
Third |
1 |
|
Chadayamangalam |
SARATHY |
64 |
Athletics |
5000mtr(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
VIDHYA K K |
First |
5 |
|
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
65 |
Athletics |
5000mtr(Women) |
KOLLAM |
LEEBA GEORGE |
Second |
3 |
|
Chadayamangalam |
SWATHITHIRUNAL KALAKAYIKAKENDRAM |
66 |
Athletics |
5000mtr(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
SETHU S RAJAN |
Third |
1 |
|
Kanjikuzhy |
PREMIER |
67 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
VIDHYA K K |
First |
|
10 |
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
68 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
NAMITHA N |
First |
|
10 |
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
69 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
MANJU P G |
First |
|
10 |
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
70 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
SRUTHY P A |
First |
|
10 |
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
71 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
IDUKKI |
NEETHU GIRISH |
Second |
|
6 |
Nedumkandom |
|
72 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
IDUKKI |
BIJI THOMAS |
Second |
|
6 |
Nedumkandom |
|
73 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
IDUKKI |
MINI |
Second |
|
6 |
Nedumkandom |
|
74 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
IDUKKI |
BIBI SHAIJU |
Second |
|
6 |
Nedumkandom |
|
75 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
MALAPPURAM |
ADITHYA |
Third |
|
2 |
KSYWB Malappuram |
|
76 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
MALAPPURAM |
NEETHU C |
Third |
|
2 |
KSYWB Malappuram |
|
77 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
MALAPPURAM |
SARIGA |
Third |
|
2 |
KSYWB Malappuram |
|
78 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Women) |
MALAPPURAM |
ANJU MOL |
Third |
|
2 |
KSYWB Malappuram |
|
79 |
Athletics |
Shotput(4kg-Women) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
NEENA ELIZABETH BABY |
First |
5 |
|
Ranni |
|
80 |
Athletics |
Shotput(4kg-Women) |
KANNUR |
SINI K |
Second |
3 |
|
Panoor |
WINNERS CLUB |
81 |
Athletics |
Shotput(4kg-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
SUDHA P P |
Third |
1 |
|
Thrikkakara Mun |
|
82 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(1kg-Women) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
NEENA ELIZABETH BABY |
First |
5 |
|
Ranni |
|
83 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(1kg-Women) |
PALAKKAD |
AMRUTHA K R |
Second |
3 |
|
Palakkad |
PARALI ATHLETIC CLUB |
84 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(1kg-Women) |
KANNUR |
SINI K |
Third |
1 |
|
Panoor |
WINNERS CLUB |
85 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
ANJU.P.M |
First |
5 |
|
Kuzhalmannam |
|
86 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
ATHIRA A |
Second |
3 |
|
Kanjikuzhy |
PREMIER |
87 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Women) |
KOLLAM |
VISHNU PRIYA P |
Third |
1 |
|
Kollam Corporation |
|
88 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Women) |
MALAPPURAM |
SARIGA K |
First |
5 |
|
Kondotty |
SAHRUDHAYA CHENAKKAL |
89 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
ATHIRA A |
Second |
3 |
|
Kanjikuzhy |
PREMIER |
90 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Women) |
THRISSUR |
ATHIRA O.S |
Third |
1 |
|
Thrissur Corporation |
|
91 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
ATHIRA A |
First |
5 |
|
Kanjikuzhy |
PREMIER |
92 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Women) |
IDUKKI |
ANJU GEORGE |
Second |
3 |
|
Thodupuzha |
|
93 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Women) |
KASARGOD |
SREEJA. C |
Third |
1 |
|
Karadka |
INVADERS MUNNAD |
94 |
Swimming |
Free Style(100mtr-Men) |
PALAKKAD |
AMRUTHESH U |
First |
5 |
|
Alathur |
JOLLY BROTHERS |
95 |
Swimming |
Free Style(100mtr-Men) |
KOTTAYAM |
VINCENT GEORGE |
Second |
3 |
|
Lalam |
|
96 |
Swimming |
Free Style(100mtr-Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
AROMAL.K.S |
Third |
1 |
|
Vamanapuram |
|
97 |
Swimming |
Butterfly(50mtr-Men) |
PALAKKAD |
SUJITH E S |
First |
5 |
|
Alathur |
JOLLY BROTHERS |
98 |
Swimming |
Butterfly(50mtr-Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
NANDU.M |
Second |
3 |
|
Vamanapuram |
|
99 |
Swimming |
Butterfly(50mtr-Men) |
KOTTAYAM |
SAYANTH VINOD |
Third |
1 |
|
Lalam |
|
100 |
Swimming |
Back Stroke(50mtr-Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
KIRANKUMAR S V |
First |
5 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
101 |
Swimming |
Back Stroke(50mtr-Men) |
ERNAKULAM |
RIJU K R |
Second |
3 |
|
Paravoor |
|
102 |
Swimming |
Back Stroke(50mtr-Men) |
PALAKKAD |
VIMAL M |
Third |
1 |
|
Alathur |
JOLLY BROTHERS |
103 |
Swimming |
Breast Stroke(50mtr-Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SOORAJ S L |
First |
5 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
104 |
Swimming |
Breast Stroke(50mtr-Men) |
KOTTAYAM |
ABIN THOMAS |
Second |
3 |
|
Lalam |
|
105 |
Swimming |
Breast Stroke(50mtr-Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
YOONUS ALI |
Third |
1 |
|
Kondotty Mun |
LEGENDS KARIMUKKU |
106 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(200m-Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
VISAKH.P.S |
First |
5 |
|
Vamanapuram |
|
107 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(200m-Men) |
ERNAKULAM |
JOHNSON K J |
Second |
3 |
|
Piravom Mun |
|
108 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(200m-Men) |
PALAKKAD |
DIJEESH D |
Third |
1 |
|
Kollengode |
|
109 |
Swimming |
Free Style(200mtr-Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
KIRANKUMAR S V |
First |
5 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
110 |
Swimming |
Free Style(200mtr-Men) |
KOTTAYAM |
VINCENT GEORGE |
Second |
3 |
|
Lalam |
|
111 |
Swimming |
Free Style(200mtr-Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
JIBIN VARGHESE |
Third |
1 |
|
Champakulam |
|
112 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
SETHU T R |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
113 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
SREEHARI K |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
114 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
SOJAN K |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
115 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
ABHILASH T R |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
116 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
NADIRSHA R |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
117 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
NANDURAJ A |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
118 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
AYYAPPADAS |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
119 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
VINEESHKUMAR O V |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
120 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
BADUSHA |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
121 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
ANANDU T B |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
122 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
SHIJU T S |
First |
|
10 |
Aryad |
PROGRESSIVE |
123 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
ABOOBACKER T |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
124 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
JUNAID |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
125 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
TANVIR |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
126 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
MUHAMMED DA |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
127 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
ABDUL RAHIMAN |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
128 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
ASHRAF K |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
129 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
SHAMSAD T |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
130 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
SHAFEEQUE |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
131 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
RASHID |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
132 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
MAJEED T |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
133 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
AHAMMED AK |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
134 |
Games |
Volleyball(Men) |
KASARGOD |
SUJITH KUMAR |
Second |
|
6 |
Karadka |
JWALA PALLANJI |
135 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(singlesM) |
WAYANAD |
SANTHOSH S |
First |
5 |
|
Kalpetta Mun |
|
136 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(singlesM) |
THRISSUR |
ABHILASH S NAIR |
Second |
3 |
|
Irinjalakuda |
COSMOS ANANDAPURAM |
137 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(doublesM) |
THRISSUR |
SURAJ C S |
First |
|
10 |
Cherpu |
G S S VALISSERY |
138 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(doublesM) |
THRISSUR |
SHINE T.S |
First |
|
10 |
Cherpu |
G S S VALISSERY |
139 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(doublesM) |
KOLLAM |
AYOOB |
Second |
|
6 |
Chavara |
MFA |
140 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(doublesM) |
KOLLAM |
MUHAMMED FIZAL.A |
Second |
|
6 |
Chavara |
MFA |
141 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
JAISON CHACKO |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
142 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
JITHIN BAIJU |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
143 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
VIVEK VINOD |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
144 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
JEPHIN JOY |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
145 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
JISS JESUS JOSE |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
146 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
JOMON JOY |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
147 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
JIJO JOSE |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
148 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
VISHNU M G |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
149 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
BIBIN BABU |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
150 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
ARBIN JOY |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
151 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
VISHNU K S |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
152 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
ABEL ANOT |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
153 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
RENJITH MOHAN |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
154 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
HEVIL FRANCIS |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
155 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
AMAL JACOB |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
156 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
CHRISTY DAVIS |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
157 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
BIBIN RAJ |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
158 |
Games |
Football |
THRISSUR |
REBIN CHANDRAN |
First |
|
10 |
Chalakudy |
K.K BOYS |
159 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
PRADEEP N P |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
160 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
SHANISH K M |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
161 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
NIRMAL KUMAR K |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
162 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
MIDHUN N |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
163 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
MUHAMMED SAVAD B |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
164 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
JIJU P |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
165 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
ANOOP K |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
166 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
RONY FERNANDEZ |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
167 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
VANDHITH RENJITH |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
168 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
NISHIN NIRFAD P M |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
169 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
SHIBIN SAAD.M |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
170 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
NAMITH T P |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
171 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
SREEKANTH M N |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
172 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
ANOOP M N |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
173 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
ASFAR K P |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
174 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
KARTHIK V C |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
175 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
ASIF K P |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
176 |
Games |
Football |
KANNUR |
RAMSHID B |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
|
177 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
SANJAY S |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
178 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
LIBIN CHACHO |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
179 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
ROSHAN THOMAS |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
180 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
SUBIN JACOB JOHN |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
181 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
PRATHEESH RAJ |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
182 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
ALAN T THOMAS |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
183 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
ROJI R MATHEW |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
184 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
SHIBIL VARGHESE KOSHY |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
185 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
ASHWIN ABRAHAM VARGHESE |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
186 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
ARJUN APPU |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
187 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
AKHIL B |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
188 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
PATHANAMTHITTA |
SOHUL K LAL |
First |
|
10 |
Thiruvalla Mun |
|
189 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
MANZOOR AHAMMED B |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
190 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
JERRY BABU |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
191 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
GOKUL S |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
192 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
SANJAY J |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
193 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
RAJEEV R |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
194 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
JOJO LONAN |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
195 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
RAHUL KRISHNA |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
196 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
MUKESH D |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
197 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
JINU KURYAN |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
198 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
THOMAS ML |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
199 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
IJAZ AMEER |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
200 |
Games |
Basketball(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
MUHAMMED SHIRAZ N |
Second |
|
6 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ALLEPPEY BASKET BALLERS |
201 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
ANAND S A |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
202 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
ATHUL B S |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
203 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
AKSHAY KUMAR K |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
204 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
KIRAN B S |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
205 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
ARUN RIJO K |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
206 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
ASHIK J L |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
207 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
UNNI M S |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
208 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
NISHAD N S |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
209 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
ANOOP M P |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
210 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
ANAND VISHNU |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
211 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
AKHIRAG S |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
212 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SABIN JOSE |
First |
|
10 |
Parassala |
HERCULIEN SCHOOL OF KABADI |
213 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
JENSON JOSE |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
214 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
DHANESH |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
215 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
HAREESH AR |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
216 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
ARJUN PS |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
217 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
SYAM KRISHNAN AG |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
218 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
MIDHUN P N |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
219 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
KANNAN TA |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
220 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
SIVAPRASAD VS |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
221 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
SREEJITH PS |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
222 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
AKSHAY KUMAR KS |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
223 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
ANIL VS |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SAPTA JWALA |
224 |
Games |
kabaddi(Men) |
THRISSUR |
HARIKRISHNAN |
Second |
|
6 |
Vellangallur |
SANGAM |
225 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
ANEESH K K |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
226 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
SHIJU K P |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
227 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
SREENATH K |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
228 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
PHILIPH V C |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
229 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
SUDHEESH TK |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
230 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
AJITH T |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
231 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
SUKUMARAN K |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
232 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
KIRANKUMAR |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
233 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
SAJITH KUMAR T |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
234 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
PRASHOBH.K |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
235 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
KASARGOD |
SHIVAPRASAD K |
First |
|
10 |
Karadka |
CHEGUVERA OTTAMAVUNGAL |
236 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
IDUKKI |
ALBIN CHACKO |
Second |
|
6 |
Kattappana |
DITTANIA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
237 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
IDUKKI |
ANUROOP CHAKKO |
Second |
|
6 |
Kattappana |
DITTANIA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
238 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
IDUKKI |
SAJAN |
Second |
|
6 |
Kattappana |
DITTANIA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
239 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
IDUKKI |
BIJOMON THOMAS |
Second |
|
6 |
Kattappana |
DITTANIA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
240 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
IDUKKI |
JOMON M.J |
Second |
|
6 |
Kattappana |
DITTANIA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
241 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
IDUKKI |
SHAJI M THOMAS |
Second |
|
6 |
Kattappana |
DITTANIA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
242 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
IDUKKI |
DIPU P.D |
Second |
|
6 |
Kattappana |
DITTANIA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
243 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
IDUKKI |
RATHEESH KUNJUMON |
Second |
|
6 |
Kattappana |
DITTANIA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
244 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
IDUKKI |
ABHIJITH BHASURAN |
Second |
|
6 |
Kattappana |
DITTANIA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
245 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Men) |
IDUKKI |
THOMAS JOSEPH |
Second |
|
6 |
Kattappana |
DITTANIA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
246 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
VYSHNAVI V K |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
247 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
ARDRA |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
248 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
ATHIRA |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
249 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
ADITHYA K |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
250 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
AJALYA C |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
251 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
SREELAKSHMI V |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
252 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
ABHISHA |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
253 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
NITHYA M N |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
254 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
ATHUL K P |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
255 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
ABHINA E M |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
256 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
AMITHA K |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
257 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
ARYA O K |
First |
|
10 |
Kunnamangalam |
VOLLEY FRIENDS |
258 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
DEIKA P G |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
259 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
SAYANA N S |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
260 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
ANJITHA A D |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
261 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
AMITHA M A |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
262 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
NIVYA K S |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
263 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
AYANA TOMY |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
264 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
ANAMIKA M A |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
265 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
NEERAJA P R |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
266 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
ASHITHA V A |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
267 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
RENJINI T R |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
268 |
Games |
Volleyball(Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
AMRITHA KRISHNA |
Second |
|
6 |
Paravoor |
|
269 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(singles-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
VARNA C MURUGAN |
First |
5 |
|
Cochin Corporation |
|
270 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(singles-Women) |
THRISSUR |
AMRUTHA P S |
Second |
3 |
|
Anthikkad |
|
271 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(doubles-Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
ANCY P J |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
|
272 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(doubles-Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
CLEONA PAIVA |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
|
273 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(doubles-Women) |
THRISSUR |
SAMEESHA M |
Second |
|
6 |
Anthikkad |
|
274 |
Games |
Shuttle Badminton(doubles-Women) |
THRISSUR |
AMRUTHA P S |
Second |
|
6 |
Anthikkad |
|
275 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
JAYALAKSHMI V J |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ST JOSEPHS HSS FOR GIRLS |
276 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
SNEHA SONI |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ST JOSEPHS HSS FOR GIRLS |
277 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
NEETHU S |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ST JOSEPHS HSS FOR GIRLS |
278 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
AISWARYA ROY |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ST JOSEPHS HSS FOR GIRLS |
279 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
AISWARYA NATH R |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ST JOSEPHS HSS FOR GIRLS |
280 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
AMALA JOSEPH |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ST JOSEPHS HSS FOR GIRLS |
281 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
BLESSY MARIA J |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ST JOSEPHS HSS FOR GIRLS |
282 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
GODSY T JOSEPH |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ST JOSEPHS HSS FOR GIRLS |
283 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
ALAPPUZHA |
ANNALIYA SHAJI |
First |
|
10 |
Alappuzha Mun |
ST JOSEPHS HSS FOR GIRLS |
284 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
ARYNANDA M H |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
285 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
ARYA V M |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
286 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
JNANABODINI D |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
287 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
ABHIRAMI P S |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
288 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
KESIYA VARGHESE |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
289 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
ASWATHI O S |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
290 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
GREESHMA P V |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
291 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
PRASEESHA K S |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
292 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
APARNA VARGHESE |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
293 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
NAVYA P B |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
294 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
JUBY JAMES |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
295 |
Games |
Basketball(Women) |
THRISSUR |
VIJISHA VIJAYAN |
Second |
|
6 |
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
296 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
AJANYA M |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
297 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
JOICY K JOSE |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
298 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
VISHNU PRIYA S |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
299 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
VIJAYA SREE P S |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
300 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
ANUSREE M J |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
301 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SYAMA VENUGOPAL.P. |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
302 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
MONISHA TOMI |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
303 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
ASWATHY J |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
304 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
AISWARYA M |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
305 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
JINUKRISHNAN R |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
306 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
NISHA N |
Second |
|
6 |
Alathur |
|
307 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
ANJANA L |
Second |
|
6 |
Alathur |
|
308 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
MEENA H |
Second |
|
6 |
Alathur |
|
309 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
GIJI R |
Second |
|
6 |
Alathur |
|
310 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
ANJALI M S |
Second |
|
6 |
Alathur |
|
311 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
REVATHI A |
Second |
|
6 |
Alathur |
|
312 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
SRUTHI M |
Second |
|
6 |
Alathur |
|
313 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
AMRUTHA |
Second |
|
6 |
Alathur |
|
314 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
MAYA |
Second |
|
6 |
Alathur |
|
315 |
Games |
Kabaddi(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
SNEHA R |
Second |
|
6 |
Alathur |
|
316 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
IDUKKI |
JAYALAKSHMI VIJAYAN |
First |
|
10 |
Thodupuzha Mun |
|
317 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
IDUKKI |
ANJANA RAJEEV |
First |
|
10 |
Thodupuzha Mun |
|
318 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
IDUKKI |
ROSEMARIYA ROBINS |
First |
|
10 |
Thodupuzha Mun |
|
319 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
IDUKKI |
SNEHA JOBY |
First |
|
10 |
Thodupuzha Mun |
|
320 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
IDUKKI |
HIBAMOL SALIM |
First |
|
10 |
Thodupuzha Mun |
|
321 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
IDUKKI |
SANDRA SEBASTIAN |
First |
|
10 |
Thodupuzha Mun |
|
322 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
IDUKKI |
ROSEMARIYA ROBINS |
First |
|
10 |
Thodupuzha Mun |
|
323 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
IDUKKI |
SONA DEEPESH |
First |
|
10 |
Thodupuzha Mun |
|
324 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
IDUKKI |
ANDRIYA BELJI |
First |
|
10 |
Thodupuzha Mun |
|
325 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
IDUKKI |
MEENU K MATHEW |
First |
|
10 |
Thodupuzha Mun |
|
326 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
KANNUR |
BINDUPRASAD |
Second |
|
6 |
Taliparamba |
|
327 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
KANNUR |
RESHMI SUNEESH |
Second |
|
6 |
Taliparamba |
|
328 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
KANNUR |
BINITHA PB |
Second |
|
6 |
Taliparamba |
|
329 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
KANNUR |
SHEEBA MAHESH |
Second |
|
6 |
Taliparamba |
|
330 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
KANNUR |
REENA SUDHI |
Second |
|
6 |
Taliparamba |
|
331 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
KANNUR |
JILNA.K |
Second |
|
6 |
Taliparamba |
|
332 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
KANNUR |
SHEEJA MANOJ |
Second |
|
6 |
Taliparamba |
|
333 |
Games |
Vadamvali(Women) |
KANNUR |
ANJU.M |
Second |
|
6 |
Taliparamba |
|
334 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 30m(Men) |
WAYANAD |
VINOD KUMAR.PV |
First |
5 |
|
Mananthavady |
THALAKAL CHANTHU SCHOOL OF ARCHARY |
335 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 30m(Men) |
KANNUR |
DASARADH RAJAGOPAL |
Second |
3 |
|
Peravoor |
|
336 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 30m(Men) |
PALAKKAD |
ANGIRAS P S |
Third |
1 |
|
Palakkad Mun |
|
337 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 50m (Men) |
WAYANAD |
ARUN |
First |
5 |
|
Mananthavady |
THALAKAL CHANTHU SCHOOL OF ARCHARY |
338 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 50m (Men) |
KANNUR |
DASARADH RAJAGOPAL |
Second |
3 |
|
Peravoor |
|
339 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 50m (Men) |
THRISSUR |
SANIL.C.V |
Third |
1 |
|
Puzhakkal |
KELI PERAMANGALAM |
340 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 50m(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
MARIYAM OUSEPH |
First |
5 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
341 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 50m(Women) |
THRISSUR |
JUDITH MARYDASAN |
Second |
3 |
|
Puzhakkal |
KELI PERAMANGALAM |
342 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 50m(Women) |
KANNUR |
RESHMA |
Third |
1 |
|
Peravoor |
|
343 |
Athletics |
100 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
KOLLAM |
GOKUL.S |
First |
5 |
|
Oachira |
PHANTOM CLUB |
344 |
Athletics |
100 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
MALAPPURAM |
NABHAN ALI |
Second |
3 |
|
Malappuram |
GOLDENSTAR CHERUVELLOOR |
345 |
Athletics |
100 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
KANNUR |
SANOOP.P |
Third |
1 |
|
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
346 |
Athletics |
200 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
IDUKKI |
VISHAK C S |
First |
5 |
|
Kattappana |
|
347 |
Athletics |
200 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
MALAPPURAM |
MOHAMMED ARFAD K P |
Second |
3 |
|
Ponnani |
YOUTH CLUB ASSOCIATION YCA ,KALADI |
348 |
Athletics |
200 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
KANNUR |
MUHAMMED SAHAL |
Third |
1 |
|
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
349 |
Athletics |
400 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
IDUKKI |
VISHAK C S |
First |
5 |
|
Kattappana |
|
350 |
Athletics |
400 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
KOZHIKODE |
JILSHAD.A.P |
Second |
3 |
|
Kunnamangalam |
CHINDANA KALAVEDI AND VAYANASHALA -A |
351 |
Athletics |
400 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
MALAPPURAM |
MOHAMMED ARFAD K P |
Third |
1 |
|
Ponnani |
YOUTH CLUB ASSOCIATION YCA ,KALADI |
352 |
Athletics |
800 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
PALAKKAD |
SUGAND KUMAR.C.V |
First |
5 |
|
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
353 |
Athletics |
800 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
KANNUR |
ABHILASH P G |
Second |
3 |
|
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
354 |
Athletics |
800 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
JAMSHID MUHAMMED |
Third |
1 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
355 |
Athletics |
1500 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
MALAPPURAM |
ABDUL BASHID KT |
First |
5 |
|
Kalikavu Block |
PHOINIX CLUB |
356 |
Athletics |
1500 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
KOZHIKODE |
ABHIMANUE |
Second |
3 |
|
Kunnummal |
|
357 |
Athletics |
1500 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
KANNUR |
ABHILASH P G |
Third |
1 |
|
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
358 |
Athletics |
5000 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
MALAPPURAM |
ABDUL BASHID KT |
First |
5 |
|
Kalikavu Block |
PHOINIX CLUB |
359 |
Athletics |
5000 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
WAYANAD |
RAKESH R K |
Second |
3 |
|
Mananthavady |
MALARVADY ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
360 |
Athletics |
5000 mtr(Senior-Boys) |
KOZHIKODE |
ABHIMANUE |
Third |
1 |
|
Kunnummal |
|
361 |
Athletics |
Shotput(7.25kg-SeniorBoys) |
KASARGOD |
AMANUDDIN C P |
First |
5 |
|
Kasaragod |
BASC BERKA |
362 |
Athletics |
Shotput(7.25kg-SeniorBoys) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
KRISHNA DEVAN |
Second |
3 |
|
Pothencode |
FRIENDS ARTS SPORTS CLUB |
363 |
Athletics |
Shotput(7.25kg-SeniorBoys) |
MALAPPURAM |
MOHAMMED ZIYAD MANKADA |
Third |
1 |
|
Vengara |
|
364 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
KANNUR |
ABHILASH P G |
First |
|
10 |
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
365 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
KANNUR |
MUHAMMED SAHAL |
First |
|
10 |
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
366 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
KANNUR |
SANOOP.P |
First |
|
10 |
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
367 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
KANNUR |
VARUN BASANTH |
First |
|
10 |
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
368 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
MALAPPURAM |
MOHAMMED SHEFEEQ V |
Second |
|
6 |
Vengara |
|
369 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
MALAPPURAM |
SHANU JISHAL.P. T |
Second |
|
6 |
Vengara |
|
370 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
MALAPPURAM |
JAWHAR FAYIS CT |
Second |
|
6 |
Vengara |
|
371 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
MALAPPURAM |
JASIDH TT |
Second |
|
6 |
Vengara |
|
372 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
IDUKKI |
SACHU GEORGE |
Third |
|
2 |
Elamdesom |
|
373 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
IDUKKI |
ALAN VIJAYAN |
Third |
|
2 |
Elamdesom |
|
374 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
IDUKKI |
AMITH JEORGE |
Third |
|
2 |
Elamdesom |
|
375 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Boys) |
IDUKKI |
VARGHESE K MATHEW |
Third |
|
2 |
Elamdesom |
|
376 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Senior-Boys) |
IDUKKI |
ABYMON VARGHESE |
First |
5 |
|
Kattappana |
|
377 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Senior-Boys) |
KOZHIKODE |
AJMAL MIHRAN |
Second |
3 |
|
Payyoli Mun |
SEVEN STAR KOTTAKKAL |
378 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Senior-Boys) |
ALAPPUZHA |
VISHNU SAJEEV |
Third |
1 |
|
Ambalapuzha |
|
379 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Senior-Boys) |
ALAPPUZHA |
DANY JACOB |
First |
5 |
|
Cherthala Mun |
|
380 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Senior-Boys) |
ERNAKULAM |
REYAN JOE UTHUP |
Second |
3 |
|
Paravoor |
|
381 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Senior-Boys) |
PALAKKAD |
SARATH VARMMA A |
Third |
1 |
|
Sreekrishnapuram |
|
382 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Senior-Boys) |
IDUKKI |
ABYMON VARGHESE |
First |
5 |
|
Kattappana |
|
383 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Senior-Boys) |
MALAPPURAM |
JASIDH TT |
Second |
3 |
|
Vengara |
|
384 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Senior-Boys) |
ERNAKULAM |
ANANTHAKRISHNA VIJI |
Third |
1 |
|
Angamaly |
|
385 |
Athletics |
100mtr(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
MERIN THOMAS |
First |
5 |
|
Mala |
|
386 |
Athletics |
100mtr(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
VINY P V |
Second |
3 |
|
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
387 |
Athletics |
100mtr(Senior-Girls) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SAWPNA |
Third |
1 |
|
Parassala |
HEAVEN BOYS |
388 |
Athletics |
200mtr(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
ANITHA U |
First |
5 |
|
Alathur |
|
389 |
Athletics |
200mtr(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
MERIN THOMAS |
Second |
3 |
|
Mala |
|
390 |
Athletics |
200mtr(Senior-Girls) |
KASARGOD |
SHARANYA. V |
Third |
1 |
|
Karadka |
ROYAL STAR PERLADUKKAM |
391 |
Athletics |
400mtr(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
ANITHA U |
First |
5 |
|
Alathur |
|
392 |
Athletics |
400mtr(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
MERIN THOMAS |
Second |
3 |
|
Mala |
|
393 |
Athletics |
400mtr(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
HELAN SAJI |
Third |
1 |
|
Elamdesom |
|
394 |
Athletics |
800mtr(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
ANITA THOMAS |
First |
5 |
|
Elamdesom |
|
395 |
Athletics |
800mtr(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
AADITHYA SANTHOSH |
Second |
3 |
|
Kodakara |
|
396 |
Athletics |
800mtr(Senior-Girls) |
KASARGOD |
SHARANYA. V |
Third |
1 |
|
Karadka |
ROYAL STAR PERLADUKKAM |
397 |
Athletics |
1500mtr(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
ANITA THOMAS |
First |
5 |
|
Elamdesom |
|
398 |
Athletics |
1500mtr(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
AADITHYA SANTHOSH |
Second |
3 |
|
Kodakara |
|
399 |
Athletics |
1500mtr(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
GAYATRI |
Third |
1 |
|
Nemmara |
MNKMHSS CHITTILAMCHERRY |
400 |
Athletics |
5000mtr(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
ANITA THOMAS |
First |
5 |
|
Elamdesom |
|
401 |
Athletics |
5000mtr(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
GAYATRI |
Second |
3 |
|
Nemmara |
MNKMHSS CHITTILAMCHERRY |
402 |
Athletics |
5000mtr(Senior-Girls) |
KOLLAM |
ANUPAMA A |
Third |
1 |
|
Chadayamangalam |
SWATHITHIRUNAL KALAKAYIKAKENDRAM |
403 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
REMYA |
First |
|
10 |
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
404 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
DARSANA P P |
First |
|
10 |
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
405 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
VINY P V |
First |
|
10 |
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
406 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
VINCY K |
First |
|
10 |
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
407 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
APARNA K.R |
Second |
|
6 |
Chalakudy |
FASC VAYANASALA |
408 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
ANSHA SANTHOSH |
Second |
|
6 |
Chalakudy |
FASC VAYANASALA |
409 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
DEVIKA BABU |
Second |
|
6 |
Chalakudy |
VICTORY |
410 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
NANDHANA K.S |
Second |
|
6 |
Chalakudy |
VICTORY |
411 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
ROSMI CHACKO |
Third |
|
2 |
Elamdesom |
|
412 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
ABIT JACOB |
Third |
|
2 |
Elamdesom |
|
413 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
HELEN SAJI |
Third |
|
2 |
Elamdesom |
|
414 |
Athletics |
4*100 Meter Relay(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
ANITHA THOMAS |
Third |
|
2 |
Elamdesom |
|
415 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
DARSANA P P |
First |
5 |
|
Palakkad |
ATHLETIC CLUB MUNDUR |
416 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Senior-Girls) |
ALAPPUZHA |
CHANDRALEKHA B |
Second |
3 |
|
Muthukulam |
|
417 |
Athletics |
Long Jump(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
HELAN SAJI |
Third |
1 |
|
Elamdesom |
|
418 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Senior-Girls) |
PALAKKAD |
SANDHYA B M |
First |
5 |
|
Palakkad |
PARALI ATHLETIC CLUB |
419 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
HELAN SAJI |
Second |
3 |
|
Elamdesom |
|
420 |
Athletics |
High Jump(Senior-Girls) |
KOLLAM |
ABIDHA |
Third |
1 |
|
Chavara |
|
421 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Senior-Girls) |
ALAPPUZHA |
CHANDRALEKHA B |
First |
5 |
|
Muthukulam |
|
422 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
GREESHMA.V.V |
Second |
3 |
|
Guruvayoor Mun |
|
423 |
Athletics |
Triple Jump(Senior-Girls) |
MALAPPURAM |
SREESHMA KV |
Third |
1 |
|
Tanur Mun |
|
424 |
Swimming |
Breast Stroke(100mtr-Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SOORAJ S L |
First |
5 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
425 |
Swimming |
Breast Stroke(100mtr-Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
JIBIN VARGHESE |
Second |
3 |
|
Champakulam |
|
426 |
Swimming |
Breast Stroke(100mtr-Men) |
KOTTAYAM |
ALAN JAMES |
Third |
1 |
|
Lalam |
|
427 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(400m-Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SREYAS Y S NAIR |
First |
5 |
|
Nedumangad |
|
428 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(400m-Men) |
ERNAKULAM |
JOHNSON K J |
Second |
3 |
|
Piravom Mun |
|
429 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(400m-Men) |
PALAKKAD |
SUJITH K |
Third |
1 |
|
Kollengode |
|
430 |
Swimming |
Free Style(100M-Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
RAGI IV |
First |
5 |
|
Vamanapuram |
FIGHTERS ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
431 |
Swimming |
Free Style(100M-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
LAKSHMI V S |
Second |
3 |
|
Paravoor |
|
432 |
Swimming |
Free Style(100M-Women) |
PALAKKAD |
KRISHNAJA |
Third |
1 |
|
Sreekrishnapuram |
NAVAJEEVAN ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
433 |
Swimming |
Free Style(200M-Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
DRISHYA V |
First |
5 |
|
Nedumangad |
|
434 |
Swimming |
Free Style(200M-Women) |
PALAKKAD |
MALAVIKA B |
Second |
3 |
|
Nemmara |
AQUATIC CLUB |
435 |
Swimming |
Free Style(200M-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
LIYA J PADAYATTY |
Third |
1 |
|
Paravoor |
|
436 |
Swimming |
ButterFly(50m-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
MARIYA J PADAYATTY |
First |
5 |
|
Paravoor |
|
437 |
Swimming |
ButterFly(50m-Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
GOPIKA L |
Second |
3 |
|
Vamanapuram |
FIGHTERS ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
438 |
Swimming |
ButterFly(100m-Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
HAREESH H N |
First |
5 |
|
Nedumangad Mun |
|
439 |
Swimming |
ButterFly(100m-Men) |
KOTTAYAM |
ANZIL SABU |
Second |
3 |
|
Lalam |
|
440 |
Swimming |
ButterFly(100m-Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
AMALDEV |
Third |
1 |
|
Thycattussery |
|
441 |
Swimming |
ButterFly(100m-Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
LEKSHMI R S |
First |
5 |
|
Pothencode |
KOITHOORKONAM AQUATIC CLUB |
442 |
Swimming |
ButterFly(100m-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
MARIYA J PADAYATTY |
Second |
3 |
|
Paravoor |
|
443 |
Swimming |
BackStroke(50m-Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
GREESHMA P |
First |
5 |
|
Nedumangad Mun |
|
444 |
Swimming |
BackStroke(50m-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
GAYATHRI V S |
Second |
3 |
|
Paravoor |
|
445 |
Swimming |
BackStroke(50m-Women) |
PALAKKAD |
JIJI |
Third |
1 |
|
Sreekrishnapuram |
FRIENDS ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
446 |
Swimming |
BackStroke(100m-Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
KIRANKUMAR S V |
First |
5 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
447 |
Swimming |
BackStroke(100m-Men) |
PALAKKAD |
SUBIN S |
Second |
3 |
|
Kollengode |
|
448 |
Swimming |
BackStroke(100m-Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
MOHAMMED SHIMIL K T |
Third |
1 |
|
Areacode |
ARUNODAYAM |
449 |
Swimming |
BackStroke(100m-Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
ANJALI LR |
First |
5 |
|
Pothencode |
|
450 |
Swimming |
BackStroke(100m-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
GAYATHRI V S |
Second |
3 |
|
Paravoor |
|
451 |
Swimming |
BackStroke(100m-Women) |
THRISSUR |
SHIMNA SUNNY |
Third |
1 |
|
Kodakara |
MANAKKULANGARA SAMSKARIKA SAMGHAM |
452 |
Swimming |
Breast Strock(50mtr-Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
BINDHYA B S |
First |
5 |
|
Pothencode |
KOITHOORKONAM AQUATIC CLUB |
453 |
Swimming |
Breast Strock(50mtr-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
JULEE J PADAYATTY |
Second |
3 |
|
Paravoor |
|
454 |
Swimming |
Breast Strock(100mtr-Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
DRISHYA V |
First |
5 |
|
Nedumangad |
|
455 |
Swimming |
Breast Strock(100mtr-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
JULEE J PADAYATTY |
Second |
3 |
|
Paravoor |
|
456 |
Swimming |
Breast Strock(100mtr-Women) |
KANNUR |
VISMAYA K |
Third |
1 |
|
Thalasseri |
AKG SMARAKA VAYANASALA AND SPORTS CLUB |
457 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(400m-Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SRUTHI S L |
First |
5 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
458 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(400m-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
JULEE J PADAYATTY |
Second |
3 |
|
Paravoor |
|
459 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(200m-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
MARIYA J PADAYATTY |
First |
5 |
|
Paravoor |
|
460 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(200m-Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
POOJA |
Second |
3 |
|
Vamanapuram |
|
461 |
Swimming |
Individual Medley(200m-Women) |
THRISSUR |
DEVIKA V |
Third |
1 |
|
Kodakara |
MANAKKULANGARA SAMSKARIKA SAMGHAM |
462 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(2 Kg- SeniorBoys) |
THRISSUR |
ROY PRAKASH |
First |
5 |
|
Chalakudy |
FASC VAYANASALA |
463 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(2 Kg- SeniorBoys) |
KOZHIKODE |
VIGNESH R NAMBIAR |
Second |
3 |
|
Perambra |
|
464 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(2 Kg- SeniorBoys) |
ALAPPUZHA |
ANDRICKMICHAEL FERNANDEZ |
Third |
1 |
|
Alappuzha Mun |
|
465 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(800gm-SeniorBoys) |
PALAKKAD |
AMAL ANTONY.P |
First |
5 |
|
Ottappalam Mun |
|
466 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(800gm-SeniorBoys) |
KOZHIKODE |
VIGNESH R NAMBIAR |
Second |
3 |
|
Perambra |
|
467 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(800gm-SeniorBoys) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
KRISHNA DEVAN |
Third |
1 |
|
Pothencode |
FRIENDS ARTS SPORTS CLUB |
468 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(1Kg- SeniorGirls) |
KASARGOD |
ATHIRA C |
First |
5 |
|
Kanhangad Mun |
|
469 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(1Kg- SeniorGirls) |
ERNAKULAM |
SREEPRIYA M S |
Second |
3 |
|
Vypin |
|
470 |
Athletics |
Discus throw(1Kg- SeniorGirls) |
THRISSUR |
VISHNUPRIYA P.K. |
Third |
1 |
|
Irinjalakuda |
|
471 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(600g-SeniorGirls) |
THRISSUR |
VISHNUPRIYA P.K. |
First |
5 |
|
Irinjalakuda |
|
472 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(600g-SeniorGirls) |
ALAPPUZHA |
CHANDRALEKHA B |
Second |
3 |
|
Muthukulam |
|
473 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(600g-SeniorGirls) |
MALAPPURAM |
AMIRA JIBIN .V.P |
Third |
1 |
|
Thirur |
|
474 |
Athletics |
Shotput(4kg)(Senior-Girls) |
IDUKKI |
ABIT JACOB |
First |
5 |
|
Elamdesom |
|
475 |
Athletics |
Shotput(4kg)(Senior-Girls) |
KASARGOD |
ATHIRA C |
Second |
3 |
|
Kanhangad Mun |
|
476 |
Athletics |
Shotput(4kg)(Senior-Girls) |
THRISSUR |
NAVYA P B |
Third |
1 |
|
Thrissur Corporation |
SOCCER CITY FC NETTISSERY |
477 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 30m(Women) |
THRISSUR |
JUDITH MARYDASAN |
First |
5 |
|
Puzhakkal |
KELI PERAMANGALAM |
478 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 30m(Women) |
KANNUR |
RESHMA |
Second |
3 |
|
Peravoor |
|
479 |
Games |
Archery-Distance 30m(Women) |
PALAKKAD |
GAYATHRI GOKUL |
Third |
1 |
|
Palakkad Mun |
|
480 |
Games |
Chess(Men) |
ERNAKULAM |
MARTIN SAMUEL |
First |
5 |
|
Vazhakulam |
|
481 |
Games |
Chess(Men) |
KANNUR |
SONUMON PS |
Second |
3 |
|
Peravoor |
KAPPAD SAMSKARIKA VEDHI |
482 |
Games |
Chess(Men) |
WAYANAD |
SAVADALI |
Third |
1 |
|
Mananthavady |
|
483 |
Games |
Chess(Women) |
THRISSUR |
JYOTHIKA U.R |
First |
5 |
|
Kodungallur Mun |
SAGARIGA |
484 |
Games |
Chess(Women) |
KANNUR |
V S SWAHA |
Second |
3 |
|
Payyannur Mun |
KANDANGALI VAYANASALA AND GRANDHALAYAM |
485 |
Games |
Chess(Women) |
KASARGOD |
ATHULYA A V |
Third |
1 |
|
Parappa Block |
DEEN DAYAL UPADYAYA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
486 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
WAYANAD |
ARJUN PRAKASH |
First |
|
10 |
Mananthavady |
THALAKAL CHANTHU SCHOOL OF ARCHARY |
487 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
WAYANAD |
VAISHNAV.KV |
First |
|
10 |
Mananthavady |
THALAKAL CHANTHU SCHOOL OF ARCHARY |
488 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
WAYANAD |
VINOD KUMAR.PV |
First |
|
10 |
Mananthavady |
THALAKAL CHANTHU SCHOOL OF ARCHARY |
489 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
WAYANAD |
ARUN |
First |
|
10 |
Mananthavady |
THALAKAL CHANTHU SCHOOL OF ARCHARY |
490 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
KANNUR |
DASARADH RAJAGOPAL |
Second |
|
6 |
Peravoor |
|
491 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
KANNUR |
JOSBIN AJ |
Second |
|
6 |
Peravoor |
|
492 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
KANNUR |
ANUGRAH TP |
Second |
|
6 |
Peravoor |
|
493 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
KANNUR |
NIDHIN BABU |
Second |
|
6 |
Peravoor |
|
494 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
PALAKKAD |
ANGIRAS P S |
Third |
|
2 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
495 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
PALAKKAD |
MUHAMMED KAIF |
Third |
|
2 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
496 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
PALAKKAD |
KARTHIK |
Third |
|
2 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
497 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Men |
PALAKKAD |
NARAYAN B |
Third |
|
2 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
498 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Women |
KANNUR |
RESHMA |
First |
|
10 |
Peravoor |
|
499 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Women |
KANNUR |
AMRUTHA KS |
First |
|
10 |
Peravoor |
|
500 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Women |
KANNUR |
SNEHA SANTHOSH |
First |
|
10 |
Peravoor |
|
501 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Women |
KANNUR |
BIBITHA BALAN |
First |
|
10 |
Peravoor |
|
502 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Women |
PALAKKAD |
NILEENA |
Second |
|
6 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
503 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Women |
PALAKKAD |
SANDRA KRISHNA |
Second |
|
6 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
504 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Women |
PALAKKAD |
GAYATHRI GOKUL |
Second |
|
6 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
505 |
Games |
Archery(30m-Team)Women |
PALAKKAD |
LAKSHMI |
Second |
|
6 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
506 |
Kalarippayattu |
Ottachuvadu(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
JISHNU B |
First |
5 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
507 |
Kalarippayattu |
Ottachuvadu(Men) |
KOZHIKODE |
SAINUL ABID |
Second |
3 |
|
Kunnamangalam |
SWATHANDRA KALARI SANGAM |
508 |
Kalarippayattu |
Ottachuvadu(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
ABHIJITH V C |
Third |
1 |
|
Muthukulam |
|
509 |
Kalarippayattu |
Ottachuvadu(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SHANI B S |
First |
5 |
|
Neyyattinkara Mun |
|
510 |
Kalarippayattu |
Koottachuvadu(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
JISHNU B |
First |
5 |
|
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
511 |
Kalarippayattu |
Koottachuvadu(Men) |
KANNUR |
AKARSH P |
Second |
3 |
|
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
512 |
Kalarippayattu |
Koottachuvadu(Men) |
ERNAKULAM |
NITHIN P S |
Third |
1 |
|
Vazhakulam |
SARASWATHY KALAPEEDOM |
513 |
Kalarippayattu |
Koottachuvadu(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SHANI B S |
First |
5 |
|
Neyyattinkara Mun |
|
514 |
Kalarippayattu |
Koottachuvadu(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
SREEPRIYA.P.K |
Second |
3 |
|
Balusseri |
|
515 |
Kalarippayattu |
Koottachuvadu(Women) |
THRISSUR |
KEERTHI KRISHNA |
Third |
1 |
|
Chavakkad Mun |
|
516 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kuruvadi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
VISHNU N |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
517 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kuruvadi(Men) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
RAHUL R L |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
518 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kuruvadi(Men) |
KANNUR |
AKARSH P |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
519 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kuruvadi(Men) |
KANNUR |
RANJITH K |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
520 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kuruvadi(Men) |
KOZHIKODE |
SHIHABUDHEEN |
Third |
|
2 |
Kunnamangalam |
SWATHANDRA KALARI SANGAM |
521 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kuruvadi(Men) |
KOZHIKODE |
KABEER |
Third |
|
2 |
Kunnamangalam |
SWATHANDRA KALARI SANGAM |
522 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kuruvadi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SHANI B S |
First |
|
10 |
Neyyattinkara Mun |
|
523 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kuruvadi(Women) |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SHEENA B S |
First |
|
10 |
Neyyattinkara Mun |
|
524 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Men |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
VISHNU N |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
525 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Men |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
RAHUL R L |
First |
|
10 |
Trivandrum Corporation |
|
526 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Men |
KOZHIKODE |
SHIHABUDHEEN |
Second |
|
6 |
Kunnamangalam |
SWATHANDRA KALARI SANGAM |
527 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Men |
KOZHIKODE |
KABEER |
Second |
|
6 |
Kunnamangalam |
SWATHANDRA KALARI SANGAM |
528 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Men |
KANNUR |
SHOBIN K |
Third |
|
2 |
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
529 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Men |
KANNUR |
AJAY K |
Third |
|
2 |
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
530 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Women |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SHANI B S |
First |
|
10 |
Neyyattinkara Mun |
|
531 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Women |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
SHEENA B S |
First |
|
10 |
Neyyattinkara Mun |
|
532 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Women |
KANNUR |
AMMU K N |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
533 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Women |
KANNUR |
SIMNA VICHITHRAN |
Second |
|
6 |
Kannur Corporation |
UNIVERSAL CLUB |
534 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Women |
KOZHIKODE |
NAVYA J.R |
Third |
|
2 |
Chelannur |
VANDHANA KALA KAYIKAVEDHI |
535 |
Kalarippayattu |
Netuvadi(Thekkan)Women |
KOZHIKODE |
NIYARAJ J.R |
Third |
|
2 |
Chelannur |
VANDHANA KALA KAYIKAVEDHI |
536 |
Kalarippayattu |
MeyyPayattu(Men) |
THRISSUR |
ABHINANTH KS |
First |
5 |
|
Chowannur |
VKM KALARI |
537 |
Kalarippayattu |
MeyyPayattu(Men) |
KANNUR |
SHINIL K |
Second |
3 |
|
Mattannur Mun |
|
538 |
Kalarippayattu |
MeyyPayattu(Men) |
PALAKKAD |
BINU T M |
Third |
1 |
|
Pattambi |
|
539 |
Kalarippayattu |
MeyyPayattu(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
SREEPRIYA.P.K |
First |
5 |
|
Balusseri |
|
540 |
Kalarippayattu |
MeyyPayattu(Women) |
THRISSUR |
KEERTHI KRISHNA |
Second |
3 |
|
Chavakkad Mun |
|
541 |
Kalarippayattu |
MeyyPayattu(Women) |
KOTTAYAM |
SITHALAKSHMI |
Third |
1 |
|
Pampady |
|
542 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
HARIKRISHNAN S |
First |
|
10 |
Ambalapuzha |
|
543 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Men) |
ALAPPUZHA |
RAHUL TR |
First |
|
10 |
Ambalapuzha |
|
544 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
SHINU |
Second |
|
6 |
Perinthalmanna |
|
545 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Men) |
MALAPPURAM |
BIMAL O T |
Second |
|
6 |
Perinthalmanna |
|
546 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Men) |
KOTTAYAM |
NIDHEESH.V |
Third |
|
2 |
Pampady |
|
547 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Men) |
KOTTAYAM |
NIKHIL MATHEW ABHILASH |
Third |
|
2 |
Pampady |
|
548 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Women) |
KANNUR |
AMBILI NADAN A |
First |
|
10 |
Edakkad |
TASK MAKRERI |
549 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Women) |
KANNUR |
ANUSREE BABU M T |
First |
|
10 |
Edakkad |
TASK MAKRERI |
550 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
SREEPRIYA.P.K |
Second |
|
6 |
Balusseri |
|
551 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
ASHITHA.K.V |
Second |
|
6 |
Balusseri |
|
552 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Women) |
KOTTAYAM |
KEERTHANA PR |
Third |
|
2 |
Pampady |
|
553 |
Kalarippayattu |
MuchaanPayattu(Women) |
KOTTAYAM |
SITHALAKSHMI |
Third |
|
2 |
Pampady |
|
554 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Men |
KANNUR |
MUHAMMED SINAN |
First |
|
10 |
Kannur |
SELECTED |
555 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Men |
KANNUR |
SACHIN T P |
First |
|
10 |
Kannur |
SELECTED |
556 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Men |
THRISSUR |
GOKUL O G |
Second |
|
6 |
Chavakkad Mun |
|
557 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Men |
THRISSUR |
AJEESH K S |
Second |
|
6 |
Chavakkad Mun |
|
558 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Men |
ALAPPUZHA |
HARIKRISHNAN S |
Third |
|
2 |
Ambalapuzha |
|
559 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Men |
ALAPPUZHA |
RAHUL TR |
Third |
|
2 |
Ambalapuzha |
|
560 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Women |
KANNUR |
ATHULYA PP |
First |
|
10 |
Edakkad |
TASK MAKRERI |
561 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Women |
KANNUR |
SREYA PRAMOD |
First |
|
10 |
Edakkad |
TASK MAKRERI |
562 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Women |
KOZHIKODE |
SREEPRIYA.P.K |
Second |
|
6 |
Balusseri |
|
563 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Women |
KOZHIKODE |
ASHITHA.K.V |
Second |
|
6 |
Balusseri |
|
564 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Women |
KOTTAYAM |
SITHALAKSHMI |
Third |
|
2 |
Pampady |
|
565 |
Kalarippayattu |
Kettukaari(Netuvadi-Vadakkan)Women |
KOTTAYAM |
KEERTHANA PR |
Third |
|
2 |
Pampady |
|
566 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
WAYANAD |
VINOD KUMAR.PV |
First |
|
10 |
Mananthavady |
THALAKAL CHANTHU SCHOOL OF ARCHARY |
567 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
WAYANAD |
ARUN |
First |
|
10 |
Mananthavady |
THALAKAL CHANTHU SCHOOL OF ARCHARY |
568 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
WAYANAD |
ARJUN PRAKASH |
First |
|
10 |
Mananthavady |
THALAKAL CHANTHU SCHOOL OF ARCHARY |
569 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
WAYANAD |
VAISHNAV.KV |
First |
|
10 |
Mananthavady |
THALAKAL CHANTHU SCHOOL OF ARCHARY |
570 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
KANNUR |
DASARADH RAJAGOPAL |
Second |
|
6 |
Peravoor |
|
571 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
KANNUR |
JOSBIN AJ |
Second |
|
6 |
Peravoor |
|
572 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
KANNUR |
ANUGRAH TP |
Second |
|
6 |
Peravoor |
|
573 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
KANNUR |
NIDHIN BABU |
Second |
|
6 |
Peravoor |
|
574 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
PALAKKAD |
ANGIRAS P S |
Third |
|
2 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
575 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
PALAKKAD |
MUHAMMED KAIF |
Third |
|
2 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
576 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
PALAKKAD |
KARTHIK |
Third |
|
2 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
577 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Men |
PALAKKAD |
NARAYAN B |
Third |
|
2 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
578 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Women |
KANNUR |
RESHMA |
First |
|
10 |
Peravoor |
|
579 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Women |
KANNUR |
AMRUTHA KS |
First |
|
10 |
Peravoor |
|
580 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Women |
KANNUR |
SNEHA SANTHOSH |
First |
|
10 |
Peravoor |
|
581 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Women |
KANNUR |
BIBITHA BALAN |
First |
|
10 |
Peravoor |
|
582 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Women |
PALAKKAD |
SANDRA KRISHNA |
Second |
|
6 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
583 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Women |
PALAKKAD |
GAYATHRI GOKUL |
Second |
|
6 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
584 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Women |
PALAKKAD |
NILEENA |
Second |
|
6 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
585 |
Games |
Archery(50m-Team)Women |
PALAKKAD |
LAKSHMI |
Second |
|
6 |
Palakkad Mun |
|
586 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(600gm-Women) |
KANNUR |
SINI K |
First |
5 |
|
Panoor |
WINNERS CLUB |
587 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(600gm-Women) |
ERNAKULAM |
SUDHA P P |
Second |
3 |
|
Thrikkakara Mun |
|
588 |
Athletics |
Javelin throw(600gm-Women) |
KOZHIKODE |
SELMA |
Third |
1 |
|
Kunnummal |
|
589 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(Below 65 Kg)Men |
THRISSUR |
NANDU K P |
First |
5 |
|
Chalakudy |
|
590 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(Below 65 Kg)Men |
ERNAKULAM |
SAJEESH P V |
Second |
3 |
|
Cochin Corporation |
|
591 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(Below 65 Kg)Men |
PALAKKAD |
MUHAMMED SHAHEEM P V |
Third |
1 |
|
Trithala |
NAVARATNA ARTS AND SPORTS CLUB |
592 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(75 Kg)Men |
KOZHIKODE |
AFSAL T P |
First |
5 |
|
Kozhikkode Corporation |
|
593 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(75 Kg)Men |
ERNAKULAM |
VISHNU B S |
Second |
3 |
|
Cochin Corporation |
|
594 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(75 Kg)Men |
WAYANAD |
SIJIL V S |
Third |
1 |
|
Panamaram Block |
|
595 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(85 Kg)Men |
KOZHIKODE |
DIJUL M |
First |
5 |
|
Ramanattukara Mun |
|
596 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(85 Kg)Men |
KASARGOD |
SANIJ KUMAR M |
Second |
3 |
|
Parappa Block |
PEOPLES CLUB KALICHANADUKKAM |
597 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(85 Kg)Men |
THRISSUR |
JINESH AM |
Third |
1 |
|
Kodakara |
|
598 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(Above 85 Kg)Men |
ERNAKULAM |
DILSHAD M A |
First |
5 |
|
Vazhakulam |
|
599 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(Above 85 Kg)Men |
WAYANAD |
NAVEEN PAUL |
Second |
3 |
|
Panamaram Block |
|
600 |
Games |
Arm Wrustling(Above 85 Kg)Men |
KOLLAM |
FAIZAL KHAN |
Third |
1 |
|
Kollam Corporation |
|